Merit list for the candidates of NHM Of District Bandipora Available here

Home » Kashmir » Merit list for the candidates of NHM Of District Bandipora Available here

By Fast Kashmir on 16/08/2017. 1 Comment

​Merit List of the candidates under NHM

 
Merit List for various posts under NHM The interview of which was held on 10th and 11th

of August 2017 in the office chamber of Deputy Commissioner Bandipora(Chairman 

Loading...

DHS) is available on official website of the districtbandipore.gov.in. 

 Sd/-

 Chief Medical Officer,

 Bandipora

Copy to the:-

1. Chairman District Health Society Bandipora for information.

2. District Informatics Officder Bandipora for uploading on official website.

3. Office records

GENERAL MERIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST FMPHW (MEDICAL BLOCK BANDIPORA)
O. FORM 

NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE PARENTAGE RESIDENCE

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

%age

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

%age

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Total Points 

TOTAL 

OUT OF 

15

GRAND 

TOTAL

1 7 BILQUEES RAFIQ MUHAMMAD RAFIQ QAZIPORA 500 215 43.00 4.30 350 275 78.57 11.79 60 40 40 11.75 67.84

3 53 SAKEENA MAQBOOL MOHD MAQBOOL DAR MANTRIGAM 500 245 49.00 4.90 350 302 86.29 12.94 60 36 36 11.75 65.59

2 24 HANIFA GAFFAR AB GAFFRA KUMAR KENUSA 500 242 48.40 4.84 350 305 87.14 13.07 60 38 38 9 64.91

5 3 SHAHEENA BENAZIR NAZIR AHMAD HAJAM ARIN BPR 500 201 40.20 4.02 350 240 68.57 10.29 60 39 39 9.25 62.56

9 39 HUMARIA KHAN BASHIR AHMAD KHAN KALOOSA 500 286 57.20 5.72 350 258 73.71 11.06 60 36 36 9.5 62.28

7 8 NIGHAT YASMEEN GH MOHI U DIN MALIK ARIN BPR 500 197 39.40 3.94 350 222 63.43 9.51 60 39 39 9.5 61.95

4 52 RUKHSANA HASSAN GULAM HASSAN DAR GAMROO 500 254 50.80 5.08 350 311 88.86 13.33 60 35 35 8.5 61.91

6 116 RABIYA HASSAN SHAMEEM AHMAD ALOOSA 500 179 35.80 3.58 350 225 64.29 9.64 60 40 40 7.75 60.97

10 129 TAHSEENA NAZIR NAZIR UD DIN BABA LAWAYPORA 500 210 42.00 4.20 350 256 73.14 10.97 60 35 35 10 60.17

8 19 SHABNUM RASHID ABDUL RASHID AKHOON ALOOSA 500 227 45.40 4.54 350 253 72.29 10.84 60 37 37 7 59.38

GENERAL MERIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST JSN (MEDICAL BLOCK HAJAN)
S NO. FORM 

NO.

NAME OF THE 

CANDIDATE PARENTAGE RESIDENCE

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Total Points 

TOTAL 

OUT OF 

15

GRAND 

TOTAL

1 10 SHABNUM QADIR GH QADIR BEIGH GANASTAN HAJAN 500 283 56.60 5.66 1300 1044 80.31 12.05 60 46 46 13.25 76.96

2 33 LALY AKHTER ABDUL AHAD BHAT HAJAN 500 237 47.40 4.74 1300 935 71.92 10.79 60 39 39 10.75 65.28

3 166 AASHIA RASHID AB RASHID DAR GANASTAN HAJAN 500 284 56.80 5.68 1300 920 70.77 10.62 60 37 37 10 63.30

4 226 SAIMA RASHID AB RASHID BEIGH WAHIDPORA 500 344 68.80 6.88 3200 2063 64.47 9.67 60 32 32 12 60.55

5 96 ARIFAT SALAM AB SALAM PARRAY WANGIPORA SUMBAL 500 256 51.20 5.12 1300 966 74.31 11.15 60 34 34 8.5 58.77

6 79 SAFEENA RASHID AB RASHID GANAIE HAJAN 500 280 56.00 5.60 2800 1689 60.32 9.05 60 33 33 9 56.65

7 221 AASIFA AMIN MOHAMMAD AMIN DAR GANASTAN HAJAN 500 276 55.20 5.52 1300 893 68.69 10.30 60 28 28 9.25 53.07

8 111 MUDASIRA SULTAN MOHD SULTAN AHANGER HAJAN 500 210 42.00 4.20 1300 881 67.77 10.17 60 30 30 8.25 52.62

9 186 SAIMA RASHID AB RASHID BABA GOSHBUGH HAJAN 500 189 37.80 3.78 1300 859 66.08 9.91 60 27 27 10 50.69

10 146 NELOFAR JAN SAIF UD DIN GANIE ASHAM 500 219 43.80 4.38 1300 885 68.08 10.21 60 26 26 7 47.59

GENERAL MERIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST JSN (MEDICAL BLOCK BANDIPORA)

10th Diploma Degree 

S NO. FORM 

NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE PARENTAGE RESIDENCE

Max Marks

Marks Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks Obtained

Total Points 

TOTAL OUT 

OF 15

GRAND 

TOTAL

1 25 AABIDA YOUSUF MOHAMAD YOUSUF BUHROO NADIHAL 500 346 69.20 6.92 1300 1016 78.15 11.72 60 44 44 9.75 72.39

2 45 RUKHSANA ANWAR MOHD ANWAR PATUSHAY 500 289 57.80 5.78 1300 941 72.38 10.86 60 33 33 10 59.64

3 168 FARHAT JABEEN GH MOHD MIR MADER BPR 500 208 41.60 4.16 1300 847 65.15 9.77 60 32 32 9 54.93

4 57 RABIYA HASSAN GH HASSAN KHAN WATAPORA 500 280 56.00 5.60 1300 982 75.54 11.33 60 30 30 7.75 54.68

5 85 NELOFAR MANZOOR MANZOOR AHAMD DAR GUNDI DACHINA 500 264 52.80 5.28 1300 749 57.62 8.64 60 30 30 8.75 52.67

6 220 AUTIFA ITRAT NIYAZ HUSSAIN QAZI ONAGAM 500 330 66.00 6.60 2800 1855 66.25 9.94 60 35 35 51.54

7 179 HAMIDA JAN MOHD YOUSUF MIR ONAGAM 800 425 53.13 5.31 2400 1795 74.79 11.22 60 24 24 5 45.53

8 72 SURAYA GUL MEHRAJ UD DIN ALOOSA 500 174 34.80 3.48 1300 855 65.77 9.87 60 24 24 6.75 44.10

GENERAL MERIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST FMPHW (MEDICAL BLOCK GURREZ)

10th Diploma Written Test VIVA

 S 

NO.

FORM 

NO.

NAME OF THE 

CANDIDATE PARENTAGE RESIDENCE

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Total Points 

TOTAL 

OUT OF 

15

GRAND 

TOTAL

1 A15 MEHRUL NISA AB JABBAR LONE BADWAN 500 248 49.60 4.96 700 405 57.86 8.68 60 31 31 4.25 48.89

2 2 DILSHADA BAGUM MANZOOR AHMAD LONE GUREZ 500 165 33.00 3.30 350 207 59.14 8.87 60 27 27 8.75 47.92

3 A14 KHARSHIDA BANO AB GAFFAR CHACKET WANPORA 500 179 35.80 3.58 350 212 60.57 9.09 60 26 26 7.75 46.42

4 A7 SHAKEELA BANO AB RAHMAN LONE DANGAN 500 206 41.20 4.12 700 450 64.29 9.64 60 27 27 5.25 46.01

5 A13 NASEEMA AKHTER GH RASOOL MIR MASTAN KHOPRI 500 180 36.00 3.60 350 196 56.00 8.40 60 28 28 5.25 45.25

6 A16 HUSEENA BANOO GH AHMAD LONE BARNIA TULAIL 500 199 39.80 3.98 350 195 55.71 8.36 60 28 28 4.75 45.09

7 A9 PARVEENA BANO HABIB WANI SHAHPORA KHNDYAL 500 181 36.20 3.62 350 187 53.43 8.01 60 27 27 6 44.63

8 A3 RUKSANA BANO GH HASSAN BHAT DASSI 500 183 36.60 3.66 350 184 52.57 7.89 60 26 26 6 43.55

9 A2 TASLEEMA BEGUM FAROOQ AHMAD SHAH SHAHPORA KHNDYAL 500 179 35.80 3.58 350 195 55.71 8.36 60 25 25 5.75 42.69

10 A8 SHAHNAZA BANO GH QADIR SHAH SHAHPORA KHNDYAL 500 180 36.00 3.60 350 193 55.14 8.27 60 23 23 6.5 41.37

11 A12 NASEEMA BANO GULAM MOHIUDIN SHAH SHAHPORA KHNDYAL 500 179 35.80 3.58 350 208 59.43 8.91 60 22 22 5.75 40.24

12 A5 SARA BANO MANAN PANTOO WANPORA 500 167 33.40 3.34 350 199 56.86 8.53 60 21 21 7 39.87

13 A6 FATIMA AMEEN MOHMAD AMIN HARRAY GULSHANPORA BAGTORE 500 203 40.60 4.06 700 451 64.43 9.66 60 20 20 5 38.72

14 A10 SHAMEENA BANO MOHMAD ASSAN MAGRAY DAWAR 500 197 39.40 3.94 350 195 55.71 8.36 60 21 21 4.75 38.05

15 A1 NASEEMA BANO BAKHTWAR AKHOON MARKOOT 500 163 32.60 3.26 350 206 58.86 8.83 60 19 19 6.5 37.59

16 A4 RAFIQA BANO MOHMAD SULTAN SHEIKH DAWAR 500 184 36.80 3.68 350 199 56.86 8.53 60 11 11 4.75 27.96

GENERAL MERIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST FMPHW (MEDICAL BLOCK HAJAN)

10th Diploma Written Test VIVA

S NO. FORM 

NO.

NAME OF THE 

CANDIDATE PARENTAGE RESIDENCE

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

%age

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

%age

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Total Points 

TOTAL 

OUT OF 

15

GRAND 

TOTAL

1 47 YASMEENA ZAHOOR MOHD ZAHOOR KHAN ASHAM SUMBAL 500 333 66.60 6.66 350 215 61.43 9.21 60 41 41 10.5 67.37

2 191 CHESTIFA BANO ABDUL REHMAN RATHER ASHAM SUMBAL 500 179 35.80 3.58 350 207 59.14 8.87 60 41 41 9.75 63.20

3 185 ISHRAT JAN ABDUL MAJID BAHAR BAHARABAD HAJAN 500 221 44.20 4.42 350 189 54.00 8.10 60 40 40 9.5 62.02

4 180 ISHRAT JHON GH AHMAD KHANDAY MAIN BAZAR HAJAN 500 211 42.20 4.22 800 637 79.63 11.94 60 35 35 10 61.16

5 18 SABEEQA AKHTER MOHAMMAD MAQSOOD SUMBAL 500 261 52.20 5.22 350 287 82.00 12.30 60 34 34 8.875 60.40

6 137 JASMINA AKHTER FIRDOUS AHMAD BHARABAD HAJAN 500 190 38.00 3.80 350 263 75.14 11.27 60 38 38 6 59.07

7 48 SABREENA BHAR GHULAM RASOOL HAJAN 500 197 39.40 3.94 350 235 67.14 10.07 60 34 34 8 56.01

8 138 SABREENA AYOOB MOHAMMAD AYOOB DAR SYED MOHALLA HAJAN 500 202 40.40 4.04 350 225 64.29 9.64 60 34 34 8.125 55.81

9 121 GULSHAN AKHTER GULAM NABI BHAT GANASTAN HAJAN 500 218 43.60 4.36 350 234 66.86 10.03 60 31 31 9.125 54.51

10 74 N IGHAT RASHID AB RASHID MIR WANGIPORA 500 247 49.40 4.94 350 253 72.29 10.84 60 33 33 5.5 54.28

11 75 SHAMEEMA MAJID YOUSUF ASHAM SUMBAL 800 423 52.88 5.29 900 611 67.89 10.18 60 32 32 6.25 53.72

12 188 ARSHEDA RASOOL PARENTAGE WANGIPORA SUMBAL 500 192 38.40 3.84 350 198 56.57 8.49 60 34 34 7.25 53.58

13 175 ZAHIDA TABASUM SHABIR AHMAD NAJAR HILALABAD NESBAL 500 171 34.20 3.42 350 229 65.43 9.81 60 32 32 7.25 52.48

14 216 ARSHANA MOHI UD DIN GH MOHI UD DIN SHAH SUMABL 500 202 40.40 4.04 350 228 65.14 9.77 60 31 31 7.5 52.31

15 154 NUSRAT AKRAM MOHD AKRAM DAR SHAHGUND SONAWARI 500 225 45.00 4.50 350 244 69.71 10.46 60 30 30 7 51.96

16 9 FAHMEEDA YOUSUF MOHD YOUSUF WANI SUMBAL 500 215 43.00 4.30 350 254 72.57 10.89 60 29 29 7.75 51.94

17 190 HAFIZA BANO ABDUL JABAR NAJAR POSHWARI NAIDKHAI 500 192 38.40 3.84 350 209 59.71 8.96 60 32 32 6.75 51.55

18 209 NUSRAT SHAMEEM LAL DIN WANI SHAH MOLLAH HAJAN 500 213 42.60 4.26 350 219 62.57 9.39 60 32 32 5.5 51.15

19 103 KULSOOMA AKHTER ZAHOOR AHMAD BHAT RAKHI SHILWAT 500 227 45.40 4.54 350 182 52.00 7.80 60 33 33 5.75 51.09

20 171 AASHIA HABIB HABIB ULLAH LONE GANASTAN HAJAN 500 170 34.00 3.40 350 221 63.14 9.47 60 31 31 7 50.87

21 60 0

GENERAL MERIT LIST OF THE CANDIDATES FOR THE POST LAB TECHNICIAN (MEDICAL 

BLOCK HAJAN)

Degree/Diplo

S NO. FORM 

NO.

NAME OF THE 

CANDIDATE PARENTAGE RESIDENCE

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Total Points 

TOTAL 

OUT OF 20

GRAND 

TOTAL

R

e

m

a

r

1 184 ISHFAQ RASHID ABDUL BHAT RASHID HILALABAD NESBAL 250 166 66.40 6.64 60 33 33 9 48.64

2 56 ESRAR UL HAQ GH QADIR WANI AJAS 2700 1865 69.07 13.81 60 24 24 8.5 46.31

3 117 SOHAIL SULTAN MOHD SULTAN TELI ASHAM HAJAN 2100 1415 67.38 13.48 60 22 22 8.5 43.98

4 125 MEHRAJ UD DIN DAR NAZEER AHMAD DAR HAJAN SONAWARI 250 145 58.00 5.80 60 35 35 40.80

5 22 SANJAY KUMAR SHAM SUNDER BHAT NAIDKHAI HAJAN 2700 1714 63.48 12.70 60 19 19 8.75 40.45

6 114 NOOR UL AMIN DAR AB MAJEED DAR HAJAN 1200 743 61.92 6.19 60 26 26 5.5 37.69

7 215 SABEEQA ALI ALI MOHMAD DARZI TRIGAM 250 131 52.40 5.24 60 23 23 7.75 35.99

8 84 JALAL UD DIN DAR GH RASOOL DAR HAJAN 1000 530 53.00 5.30 60 21 21 7.5 33.80

9 82 FAROZ AHAMD DAR GH NABI DAR HAJAN 250 136 54.40 5.44 60 20 20 7 32.44

10 23 IHTISHAN MAJID AB MAJID KHAN HAJAN 5350 3096 .57.87 5.79 60 18 18 6.75 30.54

GENERAL MERIT LIST OF CANDIDATES FOR THE POST OT. TECHNICIAN (MEDICAL BLOCK BANDIPORA)

S NO. FORM 

NO. NAME OF THE CANDIDATE PARENTAGE RESIDENCE

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Percentage

Total Points 

Max Marks

Marks 

Obtained

Total Points 

TOTAL 

OUT OF 15

GRANDTO

TAL

1 69 MEHMOOD UL REHMAN ABDUL RAHMAN MIR LAWAYPORA 500 323 64.60 6.46 350 198 56.57 8.49 60 43 43 9.75 67.70

2 95 INAM UL HAQ SHAH MOHD SAYEED SHAH ONAGAM 500 339 67.80 6.78 600 451 75.17 11.28 60 38 38 7 63.06

3 65 MUDASIR MAJEED BHAT AB MAJEED BHAT BANDIPORA 500 363 72.60 7.26 350 198 56.57 8.49 60 34 34 9 58.75

4 40 RABIA BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD BHAT DACHIGAM BPR 500 251 50.20 5.02 350 201 57.43 8.61 60 34 34 9 56.63

5 42 WASEEM HASSAN BHAT GHULAM HASSAN BHAT WATAPORA 500 259 51.80 5.18 350 210 60.00 9.00 60 33 33 7 54.18

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.